Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olga Barz Dashboard

Olga Barz
Date added:
20090626
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olga Barz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olga Barz
Aliases:
Gisele A, Olga C, Rosa
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left side of nose
Tattoos:
None

Olga Barz is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on August 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1952th place. She currently has 83 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olga Barz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olga Barz biography

Latest Olga Barz Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-08-21 Beautiful Babe Olga Barz makes an older Guy jizz Views 2302 Duration 5:30 Beautiful Babe Olga Barz makes an older Guy jizz
Added on: 2015-08-15 Olga Barz teases and shows off her Tits and Twat Views 6364 Duration 2:05 Olga Barz teases and shows off her Tits and Twat
Added on: 2014-09-03 Blonde Babe Olga Barz gets off with various Toys Views 5422 Duration 16:06 Blonde Babe Olga Barz gets off with various Toys
Added on: 2014-08-12 Olga Barz stretches her Ass with large black Dildo Views 4993 Duration 2:13 Olga Barz stretches her Ass with large black Dildo
Added on: 2014-03-30 Sexy Olga Barz spreads her Muff for the Doctor Views 6546 Duration 15:49 Sexy Olga Barz spreads her Muff for the Doctor

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Olga Barz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

gamblinsambo 2015-08-15
Russian girls suck cock like no others!! Its like they have a school teaching them. Trust me I know!!
Lancelot1 2015-07-06
she is beautiful, has perfect tits, and her pussy is the sexiest one I've ever seen. Her pussy lips are always open, it's like she is waiting to be fucked.
Deepcover 2014-07-31
I wanna fuck her bad...
racerxf1 2013-06-16
simply incredible.....wow....
gazzo45 2012-01-25
Sexy, lithe, kinky babe
bad_hunter 2012-01-01
Perfect slut!!!
PrimeGuy 2010-09-13
There's not enough of this girl!
apassiluti 2010-08-07
She's hotter than hell :))
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones