Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Nice Dashboard

Natasha Nice
Date added:
20061123
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Nice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Nice
Aliases:
Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natasha Nice Twitter
  • Natasha Nice Facebook
  • Natasha Nice MySpace

Natasha Nice is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on July 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 18th place. She currently has 690 gallery links and 67 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Nice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Nice biography

Latest Natasha Nice Videos (67)

Added on: 2017-03-11 Sexy Natasha Nice gets screwed after working out Views 18188 Duration 5:05 Sexy Natasha Nice gets screwed after working out
Added on: 2017-02-21 Natasha Nice making out with horny Alison Tyler Views 9288 Duration 6:01 Natasha Nice making out with horny Alison Tyler
Added on: 2017-02-08 Natasha Nice gets Tit fucked and gives Blowjob Views 5114 Duration 6:08 Natasha Nice gets Tit fucked and gives Blowjob
Added on: 2017-01-22 Natasha Nice gets twisted Nipples and drilled Twat Views 12242 Duration 3:04 Natasha Nice gets twisted Nipples and drilled Twat
Added on: 2017-01-05 Busty Natasha Nice spreads wide for his big Penis Views 24879 Duration 5:27 Busty Natasha Nice spreads wide for his big Penis
Added on: 2016-12-27 Natasha Nice spreads wide and dildos her Asshole Views 5453 Duration 6:16 Natasha Nice spreads wide and dildos her Asshole
Added on: 2016-12-10 Natasha Nice and her hot Friend fucking black Dong Views 27613 Duration 11:50 Natasha Nice and her hot Friend fucking black Dong
Added on: 2016-11-12 Hot Natasha Nice gets fucked hard by her Employee Views 15753 Duration 5:34 Hot Natasha Nice gets fucked hard by her Employee
Added on: 2016-07-08 Natasha Nice shares her Toys with lesbian Chick Views 4754 Duration 3:27 Natasha Nice shares her Toys with lesbian Chick
Added on: 2016-06-21 Friendly Natasha Nice eats Pussy in 69 Position Views 3238 Duration 3:27 Friendly Natasha Nice eats Pussy in 69 Position

Click here to see all 67 free Natasha Nice Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Natasha Nice photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Natasha Nice Official Site Review

Natasha Nice rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

A few years ago Natasha-Nice set out to conquer the world of smut and she did well for a while but somewhere along the way she got distracted and stopped updating her website so now all you have left are archived videos and pictures that show off her freaky side to the max with no idea whether or not new scenes will be added. If you're a fan of her work or if you simply love watching a hot babe getting fucked, then you'll love what this site is serving up. Visit Natasha Nice

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

grimreapermg 2017-02-13
Natasha is one of the sexiest natural performers in the whole business.
jerkiespankie 2017-01-24
Seems she came back only for BBC. Such a shame.
Chumpyman 2016-12-31
Natasha is a lot more than nice. She still has the same soft, natural body and sexy face as before retirement. Her on-screen skills are also top notch. Great to have her back.
fliphedd7 2016-12-11
Natasha #1? Nice!!!
gmatusk 2016-11-02
It's always a treat to pay tribute to Natasha by splurting a load of cum. For my next incarnation I would enjoy being reincarnated as one of Natasha's dildos --- it would be a pleasure to enter both her orifices, her pearlescent pink pussy and her anus.
fliphedd7 2016-10-13
Loved NN back in the day, still love her
mr.ray 2016-07-21
Can't get enough of this sexy, horny, curvy, charming and chatty babe! Natasha Nice is the ultimate porn star!
KingPorn 2016-06-20
Perfect curves! I want to fuck her young asshole real hard and cum on that hair pie! She drives me nuts!!
HigherPower 2016-05-01
Natasha looks better than ever. What a comeback.
Bull_Nuts 2016-04-17
Natasha deserves to be among the top runners in porn. She puts on a true performance. I love that she rarely covers her sexy pussy with her hand (that's what we want to see) and she isn't littered with tatoos and looking like a long shoreman.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones