Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Katarzyna Tyszka
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bialystok
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Above pubic region
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr
  • Natalia Starr Google+
  • Natalia Starr Instagram

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Bialystok on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 38th place. She currently has 342 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (27)

Added on: 2014-09-20 Natalia Starr rides his Pole up her shaved Pussy Views 8344 Duration 3:13 Natalia Starr rides his Pole up her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-09-14 Natalia Starr exchanges oral Pleasure with hot Gal Views 8538 Duration 9:36 Natalia Starr exchanges oral Pleasure with hot Gal
Added on: 2014-09-02 Blonde Babe Natalia Starr stuffs her Face in Twat Views 8222 Duration 12:14 Blonde Babe Natalia Starr stuffs her Face in Twat
Added on: 2014-08-21 Lovely Natalia Starr gets fucked in hot POV Scene Views 17568 Duration 5:17 Lovely Natalia Starr gets fucked in hot POV Scene
Added on: 2014-07-05 Natalia Starr enjoys a Massage and Pussy fucking Views 20947 Duration 7:50 Natalia Starr enjoys a Massage and Pussy fucking
Added on: 2014-06-29 Hot Doctor Natalia Starr gets banged by some Dude Views 14000 Duration 3:15 Hot Doctor Natalia Starr gets banged by some Dude
Added on: 2014-06-23 Natalia Starr likes Yoga and wild Snatch fucking Views 24169 Duration 7:19 Natalia Starr likes Yoga and wild Snatch fucking
Added on: 2014-06-17 Natalia Starr seduces big Dong with her tight Muff Views 28243 Duration 5:30 Natalia Starr seduces big Dong with her tight Muff
Added on: 2014-06-02 Horny Babe Natalia Starr sucks and fucks at Gym Views 13503 Duration 10:06 Horny Babe Natalia Starr sucks and fucks at Gym
Added on: 2014-05-24 Natalia Starr lets her Girlfriend drill her Snatch Views 17815 Duration 5:10 Natalia Starr lets her Girlfriend drill her Snatch

Click here to see all 27 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

JArhturRank 2014-09-07
Her sister will take any work that's offered, which is nowhere near the amount Natalia gets. Do some research on Natasha, her husband/pimp and manager for both girls. Pretty sad.
kodomtuli 2014-09-02
You should do interracial like your sister. Please!
Mr hard 2014-08-14
I would love to fuck this babe all day long!! Those tits are amazing !
eh1968 2014-08-08
you need to be fucked in every hole!
monkeyspanky45 2014-08-08
i have a bad feeling that she's gonna be on blacked or dogfart by near end of this year or early next year sadly. i hope not because i like the type of scenes she's already doing.
DONKEY96 2014-07-31
Head to toe gorgeous... I agree, she should just do anal and get the extra cash. Saving it for a special guy honey?? Then there is that tattoo.... Stupid!
Jack36 2014-07-12
I've really enjoyed Natalia ever since she appeared on Nubiles. Amazing girl! @blackowned: Yup, that sounds like your personal fantasy. We all think *you* need to stop trying to live vicariously through porn stars and get your own cocks :P
eaglestate 2014-05-29
I would love to see her do anal.
fliphedd7 2014-05-28
Best rack in the business right now, and whatever that tattoo says I like it
That said, fuck I'd love to pound this sweet blonde. Her sister is hot too, but, eh...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones