Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naomi Russell Dashboard

Naomi Russell
Date added:
20020315
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Naomi Russell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Naomi Russell
Aliases:
Nyomi Russell, Naiomi, Naomi St. Claire, Nyomi
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Naomi Russell Twitter
  • Naomi Russell MySpace

Naomi Russell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1065th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Naomi Russell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Naomi Russell biography

Latest Naomi Russell Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-09-25 Naomi Russell gets double penetrated by two Dicks Views 3684 Duration 5:10 Naomi Russell gets double penetrated by two Dicks
Added on: 2014-09-19 Naomi Russell takes a Cumshot after rough Anal Sex Views 8207 Duration 6:55 Naomi Russell takes a Cumshot after rough Anal Sex
Added on: 2012-11-28 Naughty Naomi Russell getting licked and dicked on the Floor Views 338075 Duration 4:46 Naughty Naomi Russell getting licked and dicked on the Floor
Added on: 2012-11-11 Sexual tigress Naomi Russell giving a blowjob like a Poet Views 326018 Duration 2:43 Sexual tigress Naomi Russell giving a blowjob like a Poet
Added on: 2012-08-03 Naomi Russell gets fingered and licked on Views 43270 Duration 3:00 Naomi Russell gets fingered and licked on

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

PornstarLoveYou 2013-03-28
I Love You Naomi Russell!!! Contact me!!
Iezekiel 2013-01-07
Naomis Ass is something extra terrestrial! I ve never seen such a body such an ass!!!!Perfection cant even describe her hotness!Naomi 4 ever!
Lonestar78 2012-10-24
She had such a great body when she first got into the biz. Wish she was still around.
TigerWolf1772 2012-10-22
Watched some old dvds of her just last night cause I miss that sweet ASS so much. An eternal fav
RectumRecker 2012-10-01
She rode cock like a champion bronc buster. She was awesome. There was nothing this hot piece of ass could not handle. I especially loved her when her ass was huge.
Buck Rogers 2012-09-13
The HIV/AIDS rumors were out right lies, about her and Carmella Bing. Retired yes, HIV positive NO. Always do some digging first.
mark284 2012-09-02
Now I deleted all her movies I have of her. the AID's Thing is kind of a turn off.
mark284 2012-09-02
until I found out that she has AID's
mark284 2012-07-16
I use to jerk off to her
tony1967 2012-03-17
I wish Naomi would take more pictures even if it's her nude in her house because not only was she hardcore but was also beautiful as any girl with an ass that was amazing i'll always love her and pray for her soul + well being as she's beautiful as hell!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones