Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Myleene Klass Biography

Myleene Klass
Date added:
20020224
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Myleene Klass 
Profession:
Musician
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Myleene Klass Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Gorleston, Norfolk 
Date of Birth: April 6, 1978 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Hear'Say 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-28-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2016 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Extra text: Is an English actress, singer, model, pianist and media personality, formerly a member of the now defunct pop band Hear'Say.

 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
15657 Rank yesterday 16623
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Musicians Top Searches more...

1 Rita Ora 4 Geri Halliwell 7 Lily Allen 10 Sophie Monk 13 Ellie Goulding
2 Tulisa Contostavlos 5 Victoria Adams 8 Cheryl Tweedy 11 Charli XCX 14 Kerry Katona
3 Melanie Brown 6 Billie Piper 9 Jessie J 12 Tina Barrett 15 Lucy Briggs