Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Alexander Dashboard

Monique Alexander
Date added:
20020706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monique Alexander Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Alexander
Aliases:
Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Savannah Moore
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vallejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel ring
Tattoos:
Flower (used to be "Bad Pussy") on back of neck; small pink heart right of navel; Hello Kitty with a red heart to the left of pubes; large design of red and purple flowers and blue butterflies on right side of torso; butterfly and flower above left buttch
Social Media:
  • Monique Alexander Twitter
  • Monique Alexander Instagram

Monique Alexander is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Vallejo on May 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 279th place. She currently has 711 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Alexander is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monique Alexander biography

Latest Monique Alexander Videos (70)

Added on: 2017-11-14 Monique Alexander and Riley Reid have some Fun Views 1964 Duration 5:01 Monique Alexander and Riley Reid have some Fun
Added on: 2017-09-05 Ravishing Monique Alexander pleasures a thick Dick Views 18347 Duration 5:50 Ravishing Monique Alexander pleasures a thick Dick
Added on: 2017-08-07 Monique Alexander has her juicy Beaver pumped hard Views 5663 Duration 3:04 Monique Alexander has her juicy Beaver pumped hard
Added on: 2017-07-19 Monique Alexander shares a Dong with a hot Blonde Views 5108 Duration 5:03 Monique Alexander shares a Dong with a hot Blonde
Added on: 2017-06-07 Babe Monique Alexander loves riding big black Cock Views 9454 Duration 4:50 Babe Monique Alexander loves riding big black Cock
Added on: 2017-05-27 Sexy Monique Alexander rubs her Clit while banging Views 11787 Duration 5:02 Sexy Monique Alexander rubs her Clit while banging
Added on: 2017-05-13 Monique Alexander and her nice BFF sharing Cock Views 7487 Duration 5:02 Monique Alexander and her nice BFF sharing Cock
Added on: 2017-03-28 Monique Alexander gets licked and drilled at Work Views 15924 Duration 5:02 Monique Alexander gets licked and drilled at Work
Added on: 2017-03-15 Monique Alexander seduces and pleasures hot Maid  Views 12500 Duration 5:01 Monique Alexander seduces and pleasures hot Maid
Added on: 2016-11-27 Monique Alexander licked and penetrated by her Man Views 13431 Duration 4:00 Monique Alexander licked and penetrated by her Man

Click here to see all 70 free Monique Alexander Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Monique Alexander photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Monique Alexander Official Site Review

Monique Alexander rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Monique Alexander is a nice site but really lacks content. I was surprised to see how little videos and pictures there were from such a great star. The updating seems a little slow, so make sure you check out the updates before signing up. The good news is that the bonus sites are simply terrific. You get some top sites that are worth the price of admission hands down. You just might want to think about joining Monique just to get to the bonuses. Visit Monique Alexander

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 91 comments)

Xrayxx 2017-07-11
Monique is a very sexy auburn haired, busty tatooed woman. My kind of Milf. Excellent tatoo patterns make this babe even sexier.
ragnar59a 2017-05-26
Happy birthday Monique!
artnotporn 2017-03-20
flat ass.. bad looking boob job.. plastic surgery looking face and lips... no thanks. not sure how she is rated so highly.
capmann1880 2017-01-19
Sooo much better before the boob job, botox, and extra tats. Even though I don't like tats at all, as a natural blonde they weren't that bad. What was she thinking? What a waste.
ragnar59a 2016-05-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
rcarr12 2015-10-29
Hope she gets the other arm sleeved she looks incredibly beautiful!
TGN 2015-10-24
Monique is SMOKIN' HOT!
iliketopwn 2015-05-26
happy bday sweetie
Redstring 2015-05-18
When did she stop dancing? I saw her in Pittsburgh just a couple of years ago. I even got a picture of her sitting on my lap. She's much tinier in person than you'd think. Absolutely stunning....
Pwnnoobz420 2015-05-14
Lmfao to the dumbasses that thinks she's actually gonna read this smh
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones