Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mica Martinez Dashboard

Mica Martinez
Date added:
20100506
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mica Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mica Martinez
Aliases:
Mica Price
Date of Birth:
January 9, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northamptonshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Large Celtic style design in middle of back; tribal style design going from above right thumb, round wrist and onto part of forearm; roses around right forearm; small outlined heart on left hip above groin; flower design on right hip; back of legs
Social Media:
  • Mica Martinez Twitter

Mica Martinez is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Northamptonshire on January 9, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1129th place. She currently has 71 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mica Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mica Martinez biography

Mica Martinez Official Site Review

Mica Martinez rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Official Mica Martinez.com is a site that is still in its relative infancy but is also a site that isn't really growing at the rate I would like to see it to. This is mainly because the updates aren't frequent enough for my liking, but with this being Mica after all, it strikes me that any update they add will be well worth seeing. The network access is cool too but I think there is still work to be done here. Visit Mica Martinez

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

Maui 2016-08-29
What a hot little slut !!
JackieTreehorn 2016-05-03
I would like to change the squares of her Q*Bert board tattoo white
Assking 2016-04-22
Quit wasting our time and hop on some cock!
thisis4me 2016-03-09
such a hot looking girl...yummyyyyy......
cuccillo 2015-10-02
lucky boy ksi.
marks777 2015-01-15
soooo.... sexy.. dream fuck!! im hard!!!
milesobrian 2014-11-21
Even the ink on Mica's lovely body just seems so tasteful and she is a certified knock-out!
napaman 2014-07-06
love to see some pussy shots
loscar79 2014-02-13
she is sexy!
mattcymru 2013-03-12
why is this tame shit on here ? pathetic. next
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones