Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mellie D Dashboard

Mellie D
Date added:
20080707
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mellie D Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mellie D
Aliases:
Mellie Dee, Melissa Derritt, Melissa Derrit
Date of Birth:
December 5, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bristol
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34HH-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
A bat on stomach; peacock on right leg; sun on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Mellie D Twitter
  • Mellie D Facebook
  • Mellie D MySpace

Mellie D is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Bristol on December 5, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3824th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mellie D is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mellie D biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Deepcover 2013-02-19
We got Mellie D...we got Mellie D..D..D..D..D..D
killjoytheout 2012-03-26
wheres the sex?
chubhunter 2011-04-28
damn,never heard of her before but I definitly know now she deserves a nice wad!!
absolutehell 2011-01-23
Came 7 times for you in last 5 hours and still counting!!!
xfire 2010-10-18
Hot. Loved the set with Danica. Couldn't decide which of you I wanted to fuck more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones