Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mel Rook Dashboard

Mel Rook
Date added:
20111117
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mel Rook Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mel Rook
Aliases:
Melanie Rook
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chesterfield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Mel Rook is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Chesterfield on December 17, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6701th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mel Rook is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mel Rook biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

lilstinker 2012-10-20
It appears Mel doesn't do HC anymore but I don't care I'd still let her jump on my old worn out bones!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones