Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Zara Dashboard

Lucy Zara
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Zara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Zara
Aliases:
Lucy Stenson, Lucy Zara Onlytease
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wimbledon, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right abdomen
Social Media:
  • Lucy Zara Twitter
  • Lucy Zara Instagram

Lucy Zara is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Wimbledon, London on October 18, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 305th place. She currently has 575 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Zara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Zara biography

Latest Lucy Zara Videos (24)

Added on: 2017-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 10751 Duration 9:53 Lucy Zara and Friend tease play in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2017-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6969 Duration 8:13 Lucy Zara and her BFF make a Guy lick their Feet
Added on: 2017-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 11135 Duration 8:31 Hot office Babe Lucy Zara simply loves teasing
Added on: 2017-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6802 Duration 9:18 Latex-clad Stunner Lucy Zara fingers her wet Pussy
Added on: 2017-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 9731 Duration 9:10 Lucy Zara has some kinky Fun with her seductive GF
Added on: 2017-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 5300 Duration 9:57 Big titted blonde Lucy Zara licks a lesbian Babe
Added on: 2017-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6352 Duration 6:01 Hot Lucy Zara performs first Ball busting Session
Added on: 2017-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6235 Duration 8:03 Hot Lucy Zara and Friend fuck each Other with Toys
Added on: 2017-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 21482 Duration 6:10 Gorgeous Lucy Zara pleasures herself using Sex Toy
Added on: 2017-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 15380 Duration 6:37 Busty Milf Lucy Zara rubbing and toying her Cunt

Click here to see all 24 free Lucy Zara Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

Lupercal 2017-10-30
I'm an eternal optimist and look forward to the day Lucy decides to play with her amazing butt...just to watch her slide a some anal beads in and out of her fabulous arsehole would be heaven on earth...can't wait for the day!
Kingair 2017-10-11
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
milesobrian 2017-01-18
Seriously, 5 STARS is totally inadequate to measure the pure appeal of Lucy. An incredible woman!
GleesakD1 2016-11-16
the more surgery her and my older sister both get, the more they look alike, and the more they both make my cock cum huge loads
Fuckmywifehard 2016-07-31
I can't fuck her in first few attempts. My cock will blow if I see her nude first time. I will burst a cum shower when I will kiss her and her boobs. My cock will drain in her mouth when she will suck my cock the first time. Its tough to be a pornstar :)
Fuckmywifehard 2016-07-31
Beautiful babe, I love you. you have got nice boobs. take care of them and enjoy sexy life. Love you
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-21
She is one pretty lesbian. Is she still around and everything? I wonder who her wife is?
tony1967 2015-09-24
lucy zara is one of the few excpetions where a girl doesn't have to do hardcore to get you hard some of those pictures of her legs and pussy get me rock hard she's a big girl but hell she gets me hard as a rock and that's all I can ask for thank you lucy
Lupercal 2015-04-13
Just seen her video with Lynda Leigh..fucking amazing...two delicious arseholes just ripe for sodomizing...heaven on earth!!
Lupercal 2015-02-27
I want too buttfuck her till my balls drop off!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones