Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Gresty Dashboard

Lucy Gresty
Date added:
20100112
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Gresty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Gresty
Aliases:
Lady Lucy
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1973 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Southampton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy Gresty Twitter
  • Lucy Gresty Facebook

Lucy Gresty is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Southampton on March 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4275th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Gresty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Gresty biography

Latest Lucy Gresty Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-09-25 Lucy Gresty flaunts her Body before masturbating Views 10104 Duration 3:41 Lucy Gresty flaunts her Body before masturbating
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lucy Gresty Official Site Review

Lucy Gresty rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

She may be a lady in the parlor, but she's a whore in the bedroom. Lady Lucy would take that as a compliment. She looks like a mature Page 3 girl and she acts like fetish freak. I'd love to see her in some hardcore, but for what she does, it's good stuff. The site is nicely organized and easy to navigate. On the technical side, video resolution is not as solid. There are a few minor bonuses for loyal members. It's not for everyone, but there are some compelling features here. Visit Lucy Gresty

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-02-09
I'd slide into this gal from behind and enjoy her hot ass for all it was worth! But... only on a bad night when I couldn't score anyone younger or prettier.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones