Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucianna Karel Dashboard

Lucianna Karel
Date added:
20120614
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucianna Karel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucianna Karel
Aliases:
Natalia Black, Timea Bella, Timea Bela
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bratislava
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucianna Karel Twitter
  • Lucianna Karel Facebook

Lucianna Karel is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Bratislava on March 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 332th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucianna Karel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucianna Karel biography

Latest Lucianna Karel Videos (17)

Added on: 2016-12-10 Lucianna Karel slides thick Dong in her Asshole Views 15235 Duration 8:04 Lucianna Karel slides thick Dong in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-08-28 Lucianna Karel gets caged and slapped by two Guys Views 3687 Duration 5:00 Lucianna Karel gets caged and slapped by two Guys
Added on: 2016-06-16 Slutty Lucianna Karel gets her tight Ass stretched Views 8855 Duration 8:22 Slutty Lucianna Karel gets her tight Ass stretched
Added on: 2016-06-10 Insatiable Lucianna Karel fits a Dick in her Twat Views 10302 Duration 5:04 Insatiable Lucianna Karel fits a Dick in her Twat
Added on: 2016-06-04 Lucianna Karel strips and puts a Finger in her Ass Views 4774 Duration 5:00 Lucianna Karel strips and puts a Finger in her Ass
Added on: 2016-03-19 Lucianna Karel spreads her Cunt then toys it good Views 4693 Duration 4:17 Lucianna Karel spreads her Cunt then toys it good
Added on: 2016-02-21 Lucianna Karel stretches her Cunt with her Fingers Views 2028 Duration 2:57 Lucianna Karel stretches her Cunt with her Fingers
Added on: 2015-12-02 Lucianna Karel sucks and fucks alongside a Hottie Views 7525 Duration 13:00 Lucianna Karel sucks and fucks alongside a Hottie
Added on: 2015-03-17  Lucianna Karel gets Ass fucked in three way Sex Views 19241 Duration 6:06 Lucianna Karel gets Ass fucked in three way Sex
Added on: 2015-01-12 Lucianna Karel gets gangbanged by some old Guys Views 22246 Duration 6:00 Lucianna Karel gets gangbanged by some old Guys

Click here to see all 17 free Lucianna Karel Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

guy789 2016-11-09
cute girl, total slut, made my cock hard. Now time to blow a big load to her taking multiple cocks
MrKurac 2016-06-11
her legalporno stuff is the best ever
HigherPower 2015-06-22
Super cute girl. She'll do literally anything!
JArhturRank 2015-02-04
Beautiful but nasty little whore who specializes in gangbangs and old guys
willamalex 2014-10-10
So beautiful girl ...wanna kiss her badly
SunfireXD 2013-12-06
Her profile needs an update, she's also known as... Timea Bela, Timea Bella and Ester B.
IRPreferred 2012-11-22
Waiting for hardcore.
bross77734 2012-09-13
great looking girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones