Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Louise Parker Dashboard

Louise Parker
Date added:
20120817
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Louise Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Louise Parker
Aliases:
Rowena
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Louise Parker is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on February 15, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10701th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Louise Parker status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Louise Parker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones