Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Louise Emerson Dashboard

Louise Emerson
Date added:
20130705
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Louise Emerson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Louise Emerson
Aliases:
Louise Jane Emerson
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Devon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Louise Emerson Twitter

Louise Emerson is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Devon. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 12036th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Louise Emerson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Louise Emerson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Claton 2014-03-23
One of the view with big tits I like.
ThePunisher1212 2013-09-20
WOW!!! Just Goddess!! Awesome little girl with perfect body, I would love to see her Solo-G/G Anal scene
jtauto 2013-07-06
What a body! WOW!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones