Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

LouLou Dashboard

LouLou
Date added:
20111117
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

LouLou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
LouLou
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Lou Lou
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guildford, UK
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32G-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Dermal implants in cheek
Tattoos:
Centre of lower back; left wrist; right hand
Social Media:
  • LouLou MySpace

LouLou is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Guildford, UK on September 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 345th place. She currently has 94 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that LouLou is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete LouLou biography

Latest LouLou Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-11-09 Beauty LouLou gets pleasured by her handsome Lover Views 15131 Duration 10:00 Beauty LouLou gets pleasured by her handsome Lover
Added on: 2014-08-26 Sexy Maid LouLou shares Cum with her Lady Master Views 16441 Duration 8:04 Sexy Maid LouLou shares Cum with her Lady Master
Added on: 2014-08-04 Blonde Babe Loulou fucks some Politicians Views 12755 Duration 8:05 Blonde Babe Loulou fucks some Politicians
Added on: 2014-07-31 British Police Woman LouLou sucks and fucks a Dude Views 15631 Duration 3:13 British Police Woman LouLou sucks and fucks a Dude
Added on: 2014-06-18 Gorgeous Maid LouLou rides Dong after giving Head Views 19957 Duration 3:16 Gorgeous Maid LouLou rides Dong after giving Head
Added on: 2013-01-26 Lou Lou and a Friend tag team a fucking hard Dick together Views 16560 Duration 3:15 Lou Lou and a Friend tag team a fucking hard Dick together
Added on: 2012-04-07 Dirty Girl LouLou getting banged hard with Glasses on Views 34936 Duration 4:00 Dirty Girl LouLou getting banged hard with Glasses on
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Lupercal 2014-10-27
Would just love to fuck her tight little arsehole, it looks wonderful!
jonray 2014-10-03
Love those sexy eyes, her short hair and OMFG her Breasts are a thing to Behold! Wonderful Gal!
Lupercal 2014-08-18
Love the short haired look! Sexy
Useyou 2014-06-25
You're my goddess! i just wanted you to know :)
LouLouxxx 2014-05-04
Thankfully i am back, and yes they had done an awful job, but i have had them re done and they are now lovely :) xxx
TEG33 2014-03-31
Lou Lou is not retired she is back someone needs to update this page
essexy 2012-10-06
think she's quite nice looks a bit like delta wonder if she's as wild though?
mattcymru 2012-09-08
Shes fit , but yeah crap boobs
Z.M.K. 2012-06-23
Reminds me of Delta White
Lancelot1 2012-02-25
Without a doubt, the WORST boob job I've ever seen. Too bad ... she's kinda cute.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones