Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lori Loughlin Dashboard

Lori Loughlin
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lori Loughlin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lori Loughlin
Aliases:
Lori Giannulli
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Queens, New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lori Loughlin is a Actress from United States. She was born in Queens, New York City on July 28, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17737th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lori Loughlin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lori Loughlin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gmlcgond 2011-03-26
Lori is the older sister I never was paired nding personality and classy apqearance.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones