Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Caprice Dashboard

Little Caprice
Date added:
20090218
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Little Caprice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Caprice
Aliases:
Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; nose; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Little Caprice Twitter
  • Little Caprice Facebook

Little Caprice is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 194th place. She currently has 822 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Caprice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Little Caprice biography

Latest Little Caprice Videos (84)

Added on: 2017-10-19 Hot lesbian sex with Little Caprice and Lola Myluv Views 10447 Duration 3:15 Hot lesbian sex with Little Caprice and Lola Myluv
Added on: 2017-08-28 Little Caprice sucking Boner and gets a hot Facial Views 6783 Duration 2:06 Little Caprice sucking Boner and gets a hot Facial
Added on: 2016-08-11 Little Caprice vibrates her Coochie using Sex Toy Views 4464 Duration 2:00 Little Caprice vibrates her Coochie using Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-08-01 Little Caprice gets Orgasm using her pink Dildo Views 16750 Duration 19:46 Little Caprice gets Orgasm using her pink Dildo
Added on: 2016-05-07 Little Caprice nailed hard on the Bathroom Floor Views 18141 Duration 17:29 Little Caprice nailed hard on the Bathroom Floor
Added on: 2016-03-01 Little Caprice poses and plays with her Girlfriend Views 12337 Duration 2:05 Little Caprice poses and plays with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-02-07 Little Caprice gets off rubbing her shaved Coochie Views 8602 Duration 2:13 Little Caprice gets off rubbing her shaved Coochie
Added on: 2016-01-21 Little Caprice tries on Clothes in the Bedroom Views 17216 Duration 1:54 Little Caprice tries on Clothes in the Bedroom
Added on: 2016-01-06 Little Caprice takes a Shower before lesbian Fun Views 16784 Duration 4:39 Little Caprice takes a Shower before lesbian Fun
Added on: 2015-12-21 Little Caprice tries lesbian Sex with lovely Slut Views 19890 Duration 4:58 Little Caprice tries lesbian Sex with lovely Slut

Click here to see all 84 free Little Caprice Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Little Caprice photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 154 comments)

wHomanizer 2017-11-14
Caprice has a new Twitter account: LCaprice
ragnar59a 2017-10-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
fliphedd7 2017-10-26
Happy Birthday, once again, to The Legend; long may she give us PAINFUL hard-ons
fliphedd7 2017-08-23
bjslobber89, there are many, many things you will never be able to wash off of yourself. We all know you'd like to get your polo shirt-wearin', tiki torch-bearin' bros together & run somebody over, but all u can do here is issue yr all-caps rants. Bitch.
fliphedd7 2017-06-26
That was actually supposed to be an ALT + 3 heart, not a stupid-looking question mark (flippin' FreeOnes...)
fliphedd7 2017-06-26
Da-haaaamn, not often an honest-to-god LEGEND chimes in here... Case you can't tell from this comment section, we LOVE YOU, LC... ?
Little Caprice 2017-05-13
hey enjoy my official freeones page :-)
Little Caprice 2017-05-13
see now my first time going BLACK scene at
Give it some time. White and Black looks quite good together.
reesie87 2017-02-26
Easily one of the most flawless women on earth. Beautiful face, shapely body, magnificent legs and the most delectable feet and toes around
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones