Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Linda Gordon Dashboard

Linda Gordon
Date added:
20110518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Linda Gordon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Linda Gordon
Aliases:
Stephanie Platt
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1953 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Linda Gordon is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on April 12, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10343th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Linda Gordon status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Linda Gordon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

alanXL 2012-05-02
If I was her lover fucking her 7 times daily
alanXL 2011-09-16
I had discover this Jewish woman as the Sexiest woman on the Earth ever. Sadly She has born too early...Anyway Linda Sarah Gordon Platt is rated high recently in mine top-10. She was made for Love, sexy queen
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones