Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Lowe Dashboard

Lexi Lowe
Date added:
20100519
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Lowe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Lowe
Aliases:
Lexy Lowe
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport, South Wales
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32E-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Middle lower back; right hip bone
Social Media:
  • Lexi Lowe Twitter
  • Lexi Lowe Facebook
  • Lexi Lowe YouTube
  • Lexi Lowe Google+
  • Lexi Lowe Instagram

Lexi Lowe is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Newport, South Wales on July 17, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 215th place. She currently has 278 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Lowe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Lowe biography

Latest Lexi Lowe Videos (24)

Added on: 2016-06-03 Lexi Lowe gets her Ass penetrated by her Boyfriend Views 16139 Duration 5:59 Lexi Lowe gets her Ass penetrated by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-05-08 Lexi Lowe prepares Dildo for toying her juicy Muff Views 1863 Duration 3:18 Lexi Lowe prepares Dildo for toying her juicy Muff
Added on: 2016-05-05 Kinky Lexi Lowe gets her Holes drilled at Gangbang Views 8221 Duration 6:14 Kinky Lexi Lowe gets her Holes drilled at Gangbang
Added on: 2016-05-02 Hot Lexi Lowe gets off using Fingers in the Garden Views 3669 Duration 3:18 Hot Lexi Lowe gets off using Fingers in the Garden
Added on: 2016-04-29 Nasty Lexi Lowe has anal Sex through a Gloryhole Views 20511 Duration 6:14 Nasty Lexi Lowe has anal Sex through a Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-04-26 Pretty Girl Lexi Lowe shows Tits and rubs her Cunt Views 1975 Duration 3:18 Pretty Girl Lexi Lowe shows Tits and rubs her Cunt
Added on: 2016-04-23 Lexi Lowe cuckolding her Husband with ebony Stud Views 16915 Duration 6:14 Lexi Lowe cuckolding her Husband with ebony Stud
Added on: 2016-04-20 Horny Lexi Lowe playing with her Coochie outdoors Views 5580 Duration 3:18 Horny Lexi Lowe playing with her Coochie outdoors
Added on: 2015-10-22 Lexi Lowe spreads her Legs and gets pounded hard Views 7235 Duration 2:22 Lexi Lowe spreads her Legs and gets pounded hard
Added on: 2015-09-10 Lexi Lowe seduces a Guy and gets slammed hardcore Views 11290 Duration 9:54 Lexi Lowe seduces a Guy and gets slammed hardcore

Click here to see all 24 free Lexi Lowe Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Lexi Lowe's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Lowe photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lexi Lowe Official Site Review

Lexi Lowe rating: 7.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There are two major reasons to consider pulling the trigger on membership at LexiLowe.com. The first is Lexi herself. As the home to some exclusive glamour content, fans of hers will only find this softcore material here. The second is that it also gets you access to Glamour Idols.com, a nice bonus. The content is well done, with great technical aspects, a simple user interface, and lots of videos and photos in the entire network. Lexi's base is light, but growing. For fans of Lexi, this is worth the price of admission. Visit Lexi Lowe

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-09-19
Only right that a hot British babe should be nailed by the great Omar Williams!
Nasophilia 2016-05-04
She has a very sexy nose.
DONKEY96 2016-03-31
Thank you for sharing your beauty! I just had a glorious wank in your honor!
tony1967 2015-12-08
wow she does blacks she has a hot body and lots of sex appeal she gets me hard as a rock
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-23
What a well kept secret! The blonde hair sets off her beauty. Simply wonderful!
ZoSo6980 2015-08-26
Tall, blonde, buxom and NATURAL?! This is the god damn holy grail of porn and no one knows about her. Criminally underviewed. Yet again England's done it again with another busty natural goddess the likes of Aspen Stephens and LD Mckenzie. Hail Britannia!
booyaka23 2015-07-17
Nice natural looking girl. I want to fuck every hole of her and cum in her sweet mouth
bobbycrush 2015-01-05
been a fan of hers since the early days of her being a phone sex chatline girl,fantastic body and a pretty face.....great to see she's made the move to taking cock.....just wish she's get into the fan stalking,cause I'd love to slide it into her.
clyde311 2014-12-01
it really doesnt get any better than her! her body is flawless and shes got a pretty face too
southernboy 2014-10-16
how about doing some anal lexi??
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones