Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Latex Dashboard

Lara Latex
Date added:
20080121
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara Latex Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Latex
Aliases:
Jo Lever, Joanne Rave, Laras Playground
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left buttock
Social Media:
  • Lara Latex Twitter

Lara Latex is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Surrey on November 8, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 822th place. She currently has 278 gallery links and 55 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Latex is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lara Latex biography

Latest Lara Latex Videos (55)

Added on: 2017-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 6650 Duration 2:10 Housewife Lara Latex likes to fuck in her Lingerie
Added on: 2015-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 6070 Duration 3:19 Lara Latex enjoys bouncing her Snatch on a Dong
Added on: 2015-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 10769 Duration 3:59 Hot Lara Latex gets slammed hardcore by some Prick
Added on: 2015-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2589 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex drills her Friend's Snatch with a Dildo
Added on: 2015-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4421 Duration 2:59 Cock hungry Lara Latex works a Dick in her Coochie
Added on: 2015-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3048 Duration 3:59 Lara Latex and her Girlfriend play with Sex Toys
Added on: 2015-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1796 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex and her Friend toying their soft Cunts
Added on: 2015-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 5165 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex gets double penetrated in wild banging
Added on: 2015-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 7853 Duration 2:59 Lara Latex enjoys jumping up and down his big Dick
Added on: 2015-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 6725 Duration 3:59 Horny Babe Lara Latex has her Twat Strap On fucked

Click here to see all 55 free Lara Latex Videos

Lara Latex Official Site Review

Lara Latex rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

What's there not to love about a hot wife whose husband gets off on filming her impaled on other men's big cocks or eating out other equally hot chicks? Laras-Playground is a fun site that delivers exactly what it promises which is steamy sex featuring the lovely brunette whose hubby occasionally steps out from behind the camera to join in on the fun. This is one kinky couple and she's one very naughty broad whose sex adventures you'll thoroughly enjoy! Visit Lara Latex

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

redheadlover1 2017-07-01
If only I lived near London, I'd book her for a session and have the time of my life!
dickbnu9 2017-03-03
I'd fuck her everyday till she begged me to take this big black cock out.
mahkota 2015-12-14
I love her body
Warmrain 2013-11-08
Lara was a good, dirty slut. But above all, she seems like she'd she'd be good fun to know and an all round cheerful, likeable girl. There's not many porn stars I'd say that about. Good luck to her.
Lupercal 2013-10-14
I just know it was wrong for Lara to retire, she just craves cock and cunt! Hope she indulges in some serious anal abuse, want to see her having that fabulous arsehole stretched beyond belief with cock while she rims her girlfriends shitbox! Fantastic!
Jwc1980 2013-09-10
I am sure Lara did a video with an english couple, the girl was Indian. Lara was in horse riding gear and it was their first threesome.
Lupercal 2013-08-12
So sad she's retired I was hoping I'd get a chance to sodomize her awesome arsehole and deposit my wad deep inside her brown pipe!
TITE 2013-07-16
ANOTHER HOTT UK M.I.L.F.......WE NEED MORE OF THEM HERE!!
gazzo45 2013-07-11
Lupercal - you're such an old romantic! She's a sexy lady, though.
Lupercal 2013-06-15
Jim Slip's a lucky guy, wouldn't mind spending a few weeks abusing his wife's filthy arsehole, I'd rim her till she's screaming then proceed to feed my cock straight up her shitter and butt-fuck her brainless until I've emptied my nuts in her dirtbox!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones