What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Reed Biography

Kira Reed
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kira Reed 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Clara 
Date of Birth: October 13, 1971 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Katelin Brennan, Kira Lee, Candace Avery, Kira Reed Lorsch 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 1997 - 2002 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Kira Reed c/o Kira Reed Studios 2658 Griffith Park Blvd #395 Los Angeles, CA 90039 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5627 Rank yesterday 5586
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sophie Dee 4 Jasmine Jae 7 Paige Turnah 10 Emma Butt 13 Miss Hybrid
2 Antonia Deona 5 Leigh Darby 8 Samantha Bentley 11 Michelle Thorne 14 Tina Kay
3 Lady Sonia 6 Stella Cox 9 Tanya Tate 12 Linsey Dawn Mckenzie 15 Donna Ambrose