Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kloe Kane Dashboard

Kloe Kane
Date added:
20101028
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kloe Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kloe Kane
Aliases:
Charlie Edwards
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kloe Kane Twitter
  • Kloe Kane Facebook

Kloe Kane is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on March 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1128th place. She currently has 150 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kloe Kane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kloe Kane biography

Latest Kloe Kane Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-10-23 Redhead Beauty Kloe Kane posing nude on the Bed Views 7016 Duration 6:06 Redhead Beauty Kloe Kane posing nude on the Bed
Added on: 2013-07-17 Kloe Kane spreads her Legs and has some fun getting off Views 12833 Duration 5:05 Kloe Kane spreads her Legs and has some fun getting off
Added on: 2013-04-13 Kloe Kane gets her Fingers fucking deep into her tight Pussy Views 21918 Duration 5:05 Kloe Kane gets her Fingers fucking deep into her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-04-08 Kloe Kane takes off her Clothes and goes to Town on her Pussy Views 22187 Duration 3:15 Kloe Kane takes off her Clothes and goes to Town on her Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-14 Kloe Kane gets productive stripping and fucking masturbating Views 31187 Duration 3:00 Kloe Kane gets productive stripping and fucking masturbating

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kloe Kane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

revolustion 2013-09-29
this is why i love redheads
xxxkidpunkxxx 2013-07-31
I just wanna cum on her big and juicy ass !!!
Strongman7 2013-05-22
Kloe you're so amazing! I would love to see your solo-g/g anal scene, ass fingering would be amazing too
winww 2013-05-21
Kloe Kane is HOT HOT HOOOOTTTTT!!!
southernboy2121 2013-04-28
Cute lil fuck hole!!!!
ThePunisher1212 2013-04-13
Kloe Kane best readhead girl ever. Big butt, small juicy pussy, nice big tits, shiny pale skin, a little bit chubby body - perfect girl. Please never do B/G porn!
Strongman7 2013-04-05
So beautiful, I wish she do solo anal.
gazzo45 2012-07-04
Gorgeous petite ginger babe - her pretty little pink vagina looks mouth-watering. Looking forward to seeing the Playboy photo-shoot of her posing with the delectable Jess West. Hope they lick each other's delicious fanny!(British meaning)
gravling 2012-05-26
you just can't beat pale girls with red hair. so hot and sexy, and she has the most gorgeous pussy i've ever seen
penisbutter13 2012-05-15
She's hot as fuck. It's rare u see a hot British bitch, let alone a ginger.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones