Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Noir Dashboard

Kira Noir
Date added:
20150310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Noir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Noir
Aliases:
Devi
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger
Social Media:
  • Kira Noir Twitter
  • Kira Noir Instagram

Kira Noir is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on July 16, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1180th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Noir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kira Noir biography

Latest Kira Noir Videos (9)

Added on: 2017-09-14 Kira Noir slurps Dong before its shoved in her Ass Views 2272 Duration 4:31 Kira Noir slurps Dong before its shoved in her Ass
Added on: 2017-04-17 Kira Noir twerking before taking her Man's Cock   Views 12530 Duration 5:22 Kira Noir twerking before taking her Man's Cock
Added on: 2017-02-24 Kira Noir has passionate lesbian Sex with hot Babe Views 5203 Duration 4:54 Kira Noir has passionate lesbian Sex with hot Babe
Added on: 2016-01-09 Beauty Kira Noir get her Asshole stuffed by a Dude Views 22071 Duration 6:14 Beauty Kira Noir get her Asshole stuffed by a Dude
Added on: 2015-10-21 Kira Noir masturbates before bouncing on his Pole Views 21920 Duration 8:26 Kira Noir masturbates before bouncing on his Pole
Added on: 2015-08-01 Sexy Kira Noir gets naked and shows her pink Pussy Views 10352 Duration 8:34 Sexy Kira Noir gets naked and shows her pink Pussy
Added on: 2015-07-25 Exotic Kira Noir gets pounded by a fucking Machine Views 7432 Duration 12:34 Exotic Kira Noir gets pounded by a fucking Machine
Added on: 2015-07-16 Exotic Teen Kira Noir plays with her new Vibrator Views 6162 Duration 13:38 Exotic Teen Kira Noir plays with her new Vibrator
Added on: 2015-04-17 Kira Noir fingers herself before bouncing on Dick Views 17991 Duration 10:09 Kira Noir fingers herself before bouncing on Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 12 of 12 comments)

palooka77 2017-03-08
the tightest pussy around...doesn't gape.
clyde311 2017-02-23
wow she is so fucking hot! we should be thankful we get to see her do anything
RicHandsome_1970 2017-01-23
She is gorgeous and I love everything about her.
fliphedd7 2016-08-25
Defly one of my new favorites: beautiful, sleek, toned, super-sweet performances/attitude, and--- I may be imagining it, but I think she's kinda subby... :D
milesobrian 2016-05-17
Stunning lady without a doubt!
Danoof 2016-05-15
Actually, anyone stating a preference for the color of cocks in a pic set might want to head over to a gay website.
Danoof 2016-05-15
You sir, are a racist.
IRPreferred 2016-04-22
Sista Kira needs some brotha lovin, not these lil weenies she's getting.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-21
Kira has some great moves!
shhh360 2015-09-18
cute and beautiful,nice little rump in the back,kira has some sexy muscle
AusSteveW 2015-05-26
I lust over this ebony lady as well! I hope she does heaps more with BWCs for me to watch and hear her moan and squeal! I'd eat and fuck the hell out of this hottie!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-04-29
What a beautiful girl with a great body! Wow I'm in Lust!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones