Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kennedy Leigh Dashboard

Kennedy Leigh
Date added:
20120923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kennedy Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kennedy Leigh
Aliases:
FTV Kennedy
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minnesota
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kennedy Leigh Twitter
  • Kennedy Leigh Instagram

Kennedy Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minnesota on March 11, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 186th place. She currently has 417 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kennedy Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kennedy Leigh biography

Latest Kennedy Leigh Videos (40)

Added on: 2016-11-01 Kennedy Leigh blows and fucks a Dude after Shower Views 29317 Duration 2:57 Kennedy Leigh blows and fucks a Dude after Shower
Added on: 2016-04-15 Lovely Kennedy Leigh sucks Cock and has anal Sex Views 23406 Duration 3:00 Lovely Kennedy Leigh sucks Cock and has anal Sex
Added on: 2016-02-01 Horny Kennedy Leigh getting licked in pink Nylons Views 13359 Duration 2:19 Horny Kennedy Leigh getting licked in pink Nylons
Added on: 2015-12-14 Perfect Teen Kennedy Leigh gets her Face jizzed Views 27695 Duration 5:00 Perfect Teen Kennedy Leigh gets her Face jizzed
Added on: 2015-10-25 Kennedy Leigh bounces her Cunt on his Meat Pole Views 11711 Duration 4:48 Kennedy Leigh bounces her Cunt on his Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-09-29 Kennedy Leigh gets fucked after swallowing a Dong Views 12178 Duration 2:09 Kennedy Leigh gets fucked after swallowing a Dong
Added on: 2015-08-08 Kennedy Leigh fulfills some Guy's naughty Fantasy Views 18959 Duration 6:03 Kennedy Leigh fulfills some Guy's naughty Fantasy
Added on: 2015-06-02 Stunning Kennedy Leigh craves his Boner inside her Views 23184 Duration 5:14 Stunning Kennedy Leigh craves his Boner inside her
Added on: 2015-05-01 Sexy Kennedy Leigh craves his hard Cock inside her Views 36626 Duration 5:14 Sexy Kennedy Leigh craves his hard Cock inside her
Added on: 2015-01-27 Kennedy Leigh massages his Dick and fucks him good Views 29447 Duration 10:00 Kennedy Leigh massages his Dick and fucks him good

Click here to see all 40 free Kennedy Leigh Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

bgslayer89 2017-03-11
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!Beautiful
zip6331 2017-02-09
She tweets some BS about every 6-8 days So I send her a $100 gift card and get to watch her suck off her BF on my cellphone And this is paying her bills? Daddy only pays so much Kennedy IS NOT a porn star anymore and should come clean. Period.
zip6331 2017-02-09
From I've read she's been at it since she was 15 so I guess practice makes perfect.
toeguy1959 2017-02-08
Love how passionate this girl is for sucking cock and swallowing cum. Only Jenna Haze looked better with a load in her mouth
zip6331 2017-01-28
Was noticing on Twitter Kennedy's claiming 119K followers, I'm a little curious as to how someone who doesn't shoot scenes, sells Snapchat but rarely Snaps, and rarely Tweets anything at all enjoys such a following. What's she doing these days?
drearle 2017-01-21
ABSOLUTELY INCREDIBLE. OMG
jerkiespankie 2017-01-08
Beautiful, all-white perfection.
Henny 2016-12-26
I dare you => Don't change anything. Your pretty natural body is perfect. Greetings from Holland.
Henny 2016-12-26
Hi Kennedy , I couldn´t believe what I saw when I saw you for the first time. Such a real pretty natural girl. My first attention went to your pretty face , and the most your eyes and hair. I love it. But I also like your real natural breasts . Keep them
PJPowers 2016-02-09
Super hot!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones