Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Stafford Dashboard

Kelly Stafford
Date added:
20051008
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Stafford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Stafford
Aliases:
Kelly Stanford, Dirty Anal Kelly, Kelly Standford
Date of Birth:
January 4, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stevenage
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kelly Stafford is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Stevenage on January 4, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4831th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Stafford is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelly Stafford biography

Latest Kelly Stafford Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-05 Hard fucked Kelly Stafford gets her hot Ass fucked Views 24057 Duration 9:32 Hard fucked Kelly Stafford gets her hot Ass fucked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Lupercal 2012-12-19
She certainly loves having her arsehole plundered by Rocco's massive cock! I would love to spend an hour up her arse fucking her hard and deep, she's a real nasty slut is Kelly and the name Dirty Anal certainly suits her.
babyboy79 2011-05-27
Only just discovered this girl and already im calling her a legend of porn. So underrated and nasty she could have been a big star if she done some more American work. but she said she dont like US porn
DuanCulo 2011-04-16
fucking sexy big yummy titty slut
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones