Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Leigh Dashboard

Kelly Leigh
Date added:
20070517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Leigh
Aliases:
Kelley, Kelli Leigh, Kelly Flames, Nikki Score
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelly Leigh Twitter
  • Kelly Leigh MySpace

Kelly Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on April 15, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1367th place. She currently has 235 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Leigh biography

Latest Kelly Leigh Videos (14)

Added on: 2014-06-11 Cougar Kelly Leigh gets Ass fucked by her Lover Views 24138 Duration 4:13 Cougar Kelly Leigh gets Ass fucked by her Lover
Added on: 2014-03-26 Naughty Kelly Leigh gets drilled by ebony Stud Views 3809 Duration 6:06 Naughty Kelly Leigh gets drilled by ebony Stud
Added on: 2014-02-25 Kelly Leigh gets hammered by massive black Cock Views 9005 Duration 3:05 Kelly Leigh gets hammered by massive black Cock
Added on: 2014-01-29 Busty Blonde Kelly Leigh drilled by large Cock Views 11065 Duration 3:18 Busty Blonde Kelly Leigh drilled by large Cock
Added on: 2013-11-04 Kelly Leigh sucks BBC in front of her Man Views 23599 Duration 5:55 Kelly Leigh sucks BBC in front of her Man
Added on: 2013-06-02 Kelly Leigh strolls down the Stairs and gets to fucking Business Views 9191 Duration 7:11 Kelly Leigh strolls down the Stairs and gets to fucking Business
Added on: 2013-05-20 Kelly Leigh takes a mouthful of fucking hard dark Meat Views 13598 Duration 1:45 Kelly Leigh takes a mouthful of fucking hard dark Meat
Added on: 2013-04-24 Kelly Leigh is hungry for some fucking hard Dick to suck on Views 11076 Duration 3:01 Kelly Leigh is hungry for some fucking hard Dick to suck on
Added on: 2013-03-25 Kelly Leigh gets her Legs spread and her Pussy stretched wide Views 25087 Duration 4:23 Kelly Leigh gets her Legs spread and her Pussy stretched wide
Added on: 2013-03-21 Kelly Leigh can't help herself in getting it on with her Friend Views 15163 Duration 4:00 Kelly Leigh can't help herself in getting it on with her Friend

Click here to see all 14 free Kelly Leigh Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kelly Leigh photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

twiztidchild 2012-03-20
Kelly Leigh is an great perfomer that gives 110%. i've seen scenes, with both men and women, where she dominates and leaves her partner unsure of what they should do.
twiztidchild 2012-03-20
beep beep
2011-07-04
She reminds me of the woman on "the cowboy way" with woody harrelson..That woman asked woddy to be a underwear model..Good looking woman..Looks great in nylons an garters...
WMac 2011-03-18
Kelly is one badass milf! She seems like she'd be down for anything, and is always enthusiastic.
boba funk 2010-09-01
You are one sexy dirty little thing. In the words of Rick James " the kind you don't take home to mother"
big timber 2010-07-05
Kelly, sweety, I love you! Do you know what a porcupine woman is? It's a woman that, if she had as many dicks sticking out of her as she's had stuck in her she would look like a porcupine! I think this applies to you. But, I would gladly marry you still!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones