Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayden Kross Dashboard

Kayden Kross
Date added:
20060120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayden Kross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayden Kross
Aliases:
Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Four kitty paws on her right foot; Playboy bunny on left pelvis
Social Media:
  • Kayden Kross Twitter
  • Kayden Kross Tumblr
  • Kayden Kross Instagram

Kayden Kross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on September 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 192th place. She currently has 426 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayden Kross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kayden Kross biography

Latest Kayden Kross Videos (24)

Added on: 2017-02-06 Cock hungry Kayden Kross greedily slurps some Cum Views 10953 Duration 2:00 Cock hungry Kayden Kross greedily slurps some Cum
Added on: 2016-08-22 Kayden Kross gets her Cunt licked by sexy Chick Views 14033 Duration 10:44 Kayden Kross gets her Cunt licked by sexy Chick
Added on: 2016-08-16 Kinky Kayden Kross teasing Guy with her sexy Feet Views 9086 Duration 2:29 Kinky Kayden Kross teasing Guy with her sexy Feet
Added on: 2016-05-06 Kayden Kross nailed hard outdoors after Blowjob Views 10533 Duration 2:17 Kayden Kross nailed hard outdoors after Blowjob
Added on: 2016-04-30 Lovely Kayden Kross licks wet Pussy in 69 Position Views 22251 Duration 1:58 Lovely Kayden Kross licks wet Pussy in 69 Position
Added on: 2016-02-15 Kayden Kross lets a Dude drill her tight Snatch Views 35774 Duration 2:29 Kayden Kross lets a Dude drill her tight Snatch
Added on: 2015-12-14 Naughty Kayden Kross gets her Ass filled with Jizz Views 48581 Duration 5:00 Naughty Kayden Kross gets her Ass filled with Jizz
Added on: 2015-11-27 Kayden Kross fills her Mouth with a large Boner Views 24627 Duration 2:19 Kayden Kross fills her Mouth with a large Boner
Added on: 2015-06-11 Erotic Babe Kayden Kross shows her Blowjob Skills Views 28484 Duration 2:00 Erotic Babe Kayden Kross shows her Blowjob Skills
Added on: 2014-09-03 Kayden Kross enjoys licking her Friend's wet Pussy Views 22013 Duration 2:00 Kayden Kross enjoys licking her Friend's wet Pussy

Click here to see all 24 free Kayden Kross Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 163 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-09-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
tony1967 2017-08-14
When is Kayden going to get blacked? 10 years ago it was still rare now white girls getting blacked is common as the common cold...all our blondes have been blacked in the past year including nicole aniston who i thought never get blacked
howell1018 2017-06-02
I'd like to thrust my cock deep into her waiting cunt and pump it until I explode, well not literally. That would be painful. I mean ejaculate.
capmann1880 2017-06-01
I hate fake tits, but she is one of the most truly beautiful women in porn. As for her pregnancy, it's kind of obvious how she got pregnant ... she had sex while not on birth control ... because she wanted to get pregnant. She's married to Manuel Ferrara.
enlightened 2017-06-01
@angels you seem to have trouble differentiating between a hypothetical childhood taunt and someone's expressed desires, even when it is typed out quite clearly. durp durp. And I've had far more attractive and far less used than kayden for free bud.
@enlightened: Plus, she's super rich so your few bucks would only be used to wipe her butthole
@enlightened: you seem have troubles with distinguishing the difference between a pornstar & a hooker huh. If you don't have a blood test or health certificate to prove you're 100 clean, you'll only touch her in your dream.
ragnar59a 2016-09-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
tony1967 2015-11-28
Kayden had a baby? how does a pornstar get pregenant? I know how but don't they have numerous guys cum inside them each day? how in the world will know who's the father? Although I can think of a few others who had babies while pornstars
tony1967 2015-11-28
i'm reading my own comment Kayden did anal? she's pretty yes but she never did take cocksucking serious
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones