Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Currie Dashboard

Karina Currie
Date added:
20081030
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Karina Currie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Currie
Aliases:
Katrina, Corrina Kurry, Karina Kurrie, Kat, Kitty Kat, Lisa
Date of Birth:
August 4, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portsmouth
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade; right of navel
Social Media:
  • Karina Currie Facebook
  • Karina Currie MySpace

Karina Currie is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Portsmouth on August 4, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2195th place. She currently has 67 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Currie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karina Currie biography

Latest Karina Currie Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-03-08 Karina Currie enjoys sucking Dick and some fucking Couch sex Views 29489 Duration 29:30 Karina Currie enjoys sucking Dick and some fucking Couch sex
Added on: 2013-02-06 Karina Currie enjoys some hot Lesbian action with her Friend Views 14152 Duration 3:03 Karina Currie enjoys some hot Lesbian action with her Friend
Added on: 2012-11-13 Sultry British Karina Currie demonstrates the Devils Tongue Views 20958 Duration 2:59 Sultry British Karina Currie demonstrates the Devils Tongue
Added on: 2012-10-05 British Hottie Karina Currie has designed the Devils Tongue Views 26913 Duration 2:59 British Hottie Karina Currie has designed the Devils Tongue
Added on: 2012-04-26 Tight Karina Currie and her Friend have sex with their Men Views 38414 Duration 14:24 Tight Karina Currie and her Friend have sex with their Men
Added on: 2009-10-30 UK Babe Karina Currie masturbates using a Toy Views 28808 Duration 2:30 UK Babe Karina Currie masturbates using a Toy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Karina Currie Official Site Review

Karina Currie rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you want to personally interact with this model Karina Currie, from her website you can get personal with her and chat in MSN with her so what are you waiting for? In the members area of her website you have a big list of photo galleries and I also liked to read her blog but I can see that it was quite some time that she didn't update it, latest update was 09 jan, 2009. Visit Karina Currie

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-06-27
Man, how I would love to be balls deep in this beauty and listen to her talk dirty to me in that British accent.
MrMills73 2012-11-28
Karina Wow your hot! been a fan for years now! I used to watch you on babestation & i loved wanking off to you! now i finally get to see your hot,delectable pussy! So now i can wank over you more & shoot loads of thick spunk over your meaty mature pussy!!
gazzo45 2012-11-13
Er, make that 'sexy' feet!
gazzo45 2012-10-05
Attractive girl with a really nice body and xesy feet.
essexy 2011-11-24
Just seen a crazy email from this girl to Valerie fox about stealing her boyfriend. Both are hot but which is better?....
danb157 2011-08-04
happy birthday have a good one
moradee 2011-04-03
I would totally fuck
moradee 2011-04-03
I would totally fuck her.
pope2 2010-08-26
I would totally fuck her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones