Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Ann Dashboard

Julia Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Ann
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Julie Ann
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1969 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Flowery design on both ankles; small black heart on right
breast; bow above tailbone; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Julia Ann Twitter
  • Julia Ann Facebook
  • Julia Ann Instagram

Julia Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 8, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 144th place. She currently has 1680 gallery links and 129 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Ann biography

Latest Julia Ann Videos (129)

Added on: 2017-09-20 MILF Julia Ann takes a hot squirt across the Face Views 10781 Duration 5:50 MILF Julia Ann takes a hot squirt across the Face
Added on: 2017-08-22 Stacked MILF Julia Ann bangs her sexy Girlfriend Views 4545 Duration 7:00 Stacked MILF Julia Ann bangs her sexy Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-07-31 Busty Gal Julia Ann has a little Afternoon Delight Views 10089 Duration 2:09 Busty Gal Julia Ann has a little Afternoon Delight
Added on: 2017-07-21 Busty Julia Ann bangs her Man in Reverse Cowgirl Views 5801 Duration 3:30 Busty Julia Ann bangs her Man in Reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2017-07-12 Julia Ann has anal Sex with her raunchy Girlfriend Views 16608 Duration 5:00 Julia Ann has anal Sex with her raunchy Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-07-04 Julia Ann shows young Slut how to fuck her Guy Views 14804 Duration 5:21 Julia Ann shows young Slut how to fuck her Guy
Added on: 2017-06-24 Julia Ann shows her Tits before fucking in VR Porn Views 6813 Duration 2:58 Julia Ann shows her Tits before fucking in VR Porn
Added on: 2017-04-10 Bouncy Hottie Julia Ann gets plowed by thick Dong Views 17749 Duration 4:50 Bouncy Hottie Julia Ann gets plowed by thick Dong
Added on: 2017-03-31 Julia Ann enjoys some naughty Girl on Girl Action Views 4740 Duration 5:02 Julia Ann enjoys some naughty Girl on Girl Action
Added on: 2017-03-20 Housewife Julia Ann puts two Fingers in her Twat Views 7009 Duration 5:13 Housewife Julia Ann puts two Fingers in her Twat

Click here to see all 129 free Julia Ann Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Julia Ann's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julia Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 131 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-10-08
Happy birthday Julia Ann!
dickbnu9 2017-09-01
I would fuck the shit out of this tall big ass blonde.
KingPorn 2017-08-07
PLEASE do a Legalporno scene! I want to see the milf beauty's holes turned inside out! She needs a rough DP! Still looking great and very fuckable!
milesobrian 2017-07-27
Julia just seems to become even more desirable and sexier than the previous day. What a woman!
howell1018 2017-05-21
Her cunt looks so welcoming....
Colaman 2017-04-20
Julia Ann is a total Porn Queen! Julia Ann is so far beyond a Mona Lisa it is just beyond words!
KingPorn 2017-04-18
I wish she was my neighbor and came over all the time pestering me to fuck her MILF asshole!
Danoof 2017-04-14
She is amazing. 47 and looking fantastic. A testament to healthy living. Good for you, Julia Ann.
DONKEY96 2017-01-14
Get a damn manicure for God's sake!!!!
milesobrian 2016-10-08
A very Happy Birthday to a magnificent lady! Enjoy life to the fullest!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones