Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jensen Dashboard

Jessica Jensen
Date added:
20090918
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Jensen
Aliases:
Emma Foxx, Jessica Jenson
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bristol
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessica Jensen Twitter
  • Jessica Jensen YouTube

Jessica Jensen is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Bristol on January 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3192th place. She currently has 95 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Jensen biography

Latest Jessica Jensen Videos (21)

Added on: 2017-06-21 Sexy Jessica Jensen loves to fuck in Stockings Views 4368 Duration 8:03 Sexy Jessica Jensen loves to fuck in Stockings
Added on: 2017-06-14 Jessica Jensen wraps her wet Lips around a Dick Views 7328 Duration 2:12 Jessica Jensen wraps her wet Lips around a Dick
Added on: 2017-04-30 Tied up Jessica Jensen fucked by two Cosplayers   Views 4743 Duration 9:56 Tied up Jessica Jensen fucked by two Cosplayers
Added on: 2017-04-08 Jessica Jensen smoking a Cigarette while fucking  Views 3587 Duration 8:03 Jessica Jensen smoking a Cigarette while fucking
Added on: 2017-04-05 Jessica Jensen gets creamed after a good hard Fuck Views 13930 Duration 2:10 Jessica Jensen gets creamed after a good hard Fuck
Added on: 2017-02-24 Sexy Jessica Jensen pleasing herself using Gamepad Views 5728 Duration 7:51 Sexy Jessica Jensen pleasing herself using Gamepad
Added on: 2016-09-02 Babysitter Jessica Jensen gets Creampie after Sex Views 16722 Duration 13:55 Babysitter Jessica Jensen gets Creampie after Sex
Added on: 2016-08-27 Nasty Maid Jessica Jensen gets screwed by her Man Views 5299 Duration 11:58 Nasty Maid Jessica Jensen gets screwed by her Man
Added on: 2016-02-08 Hot Jessica Jensen works a Pecker in her wet Pussy Views 10357 Duration 9:20 Hot Jessica Jensen works a Pecker in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-01-25 Jessica Jensen gives herself an Orgasm outdoors Views 12202 Duration 6:59 Jessica Jensen gives herself an Orgasm outdoors

Click here to see all 21 free Jessica Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-14
I want to impale her cuntal flesh.
JArhturRank 2016-07-26
This profile is fine, other than date added - she didn't start until 2012 (her DOB being Jan 30 1992). She also goes by Emma Foxx & Emma Foxx.
Deepcover 2015-04-13
Freeones has this mixed up. They should get rid of this profile due to confusion since there are other Emma Fox aka Jessica Jensen names in the glossary.
deweyd07 2011-01-20
woah! need more of this beautiful fit and full gal> call me
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones