Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jess Davies Dashboard

Jess Davies
Date added:
20121207
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jess Davies Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jess Davies
Aliases:
Jessica Davies
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aberystwyth
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30FF-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On her left lower abdomen
Social Media:
  • Jess Davies Twitter

Jess Davies is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Aberystwyth on April 11, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 512th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jess Davies is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jess Davies biography

Latest Jess Davies Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-30 Jess Davies models her tight sexy Body Views 40625 Duration 2:18 Jess Davies models her tight sexy Body
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Jess Davies Official Site Review

Jess Davies rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Okay, I'll come right out and say it, this is one of the most well done sites simply because Jess-Davies genuinely looks like she's having a blast in all the videos and all the pictures. Her personality literally shines through the content and the babe herself is a sight for sore eyes. If you have to check out one glamour babe site, then let it be this one because it is so worth it! Visit Jess Davies

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

DONKEY96 2014-03-16
No INK!!! How much to show that cooter and pink punched eye?!
teueur 2014-02-21
My new favorite! I adore!!!!
teueur 2014-01-29
Perfect Angel!
caringlad 2014-01-06
omg awesome Jess you so lovely and cute love your smile xxx
mattcymru 2013-12-11
NO PUSSY ? BORING BITCH STICK TO NUTS- THE MAG FOR 12 YEAR OLD BOYS.
C-nith 2013-12-10
Extremely gorgeous woman! I love her spirit and attitude on the images. The only imperfection I can see are the slight cankles, and I feel that I need to slap myself for saying that about this perfect being!
bcs 2013-12-09
perfect for the black cock
modelagent_4u 2013-07-05
Jess Davies is clearly a Goddess living amongst us mere mortals. She exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
naujp7 2013-05-31
No se puede estar más rica. Dios. Te follaba todo el día.
.C. 2013-05-22
beautiful! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones