Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaylene Rio Dashboard

Jaylene Rio
Date added:
20080429
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaylene Rio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaylene Rio
Aliases:
Daylene Rio
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36H-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade; script "Jaylene" front left hip; flowers on vine around right ankle.
Social Media:
  • Jaylene Rio Twitter
  • Jaylene Rio Instagram

Jaylene Rio is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 16, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 87th place. She currently has 318 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaylene Rio is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaylene Rio biography

Latest Jaylene Rio Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-11-15 Ava Devine plays with Jaylene Rio's Tits and Pussy Views 2005 Duration 5:00 Ava Devine plays with Jaylene Rio's Tits and Pussy
Added on: 2017-07-31 Stacked Jaylene Rio rides a Rod for a taste of Cum Views 12603 Duration 3:45 Stacked Jaylene Rio rides a Rod for a taste of Cum
Added on: 2017-05-03 Jaylene Rios huge Boobs flop around while fucking Views 16655 Duration 1:59 Jaylene Rios huge Boobs flop around while fucking
Added on: 2017-04-27 Jaylene Rio and her BFF having Fun with StrapOn Views 7009 Duration 5:02 Jaylene Rio and her BFF having Fun with StrapOn
Added on: 2016-09-26 Jaylene Rio jerking and blowing her horny Friend Views 12604 Duration 5:27 Jaylene Rio jerking and blowing her horny Friend
Added on: 2016-08-04 Mature Chick Jaylene Rio likes wanking big Pole Views 10263 Duration 5:03 Mature Chick Jaylene Rio likes wanking big Pole
Added on: 2016-02-19 Cute Latina Jaylene Rio pleases Guy with her Mouth Views 21767 Duration 5:00 Cute Latina Jaylene Rio pleases Guy with her Mouth
Added on: 2016-01-18 Jaylene Rio shows her Tits and swallows his Pole Views 21387 Duration 5:00 Jaylene Rio shows her Tits and swallows his Pole
Added on: 2015-10-31 Cock hungry Jaylene Rio gets penetrated hardcore Views 15246 Duration 5:00 Cock hungry Jaylene Rio gets penetrated hardcore
Added on: 2015-09-20 Curvy Babe Jaylene Rio swallows some large Dick Views 24488 Duration 5:00 Curvy Babe Jaylene Rio swallows some large Dick

Click here to see all 17 free Jaylene Rio Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jaylene Rio photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

milesobrian 2017-04-16
What an Easter & best wishes to Jaylene for a Happy Birthday!
thisis4me 2015-04-04
She has a great ass..yummyyy....
georgeescu 2015-02-14
Those guys that are fucking you should be gratefull to God for such a thing, because others just masturbate and have dreams of fucking you.
Target 02 2014-11-02
Would love to see her do a BBC.
Kingbeef75 2014-09-05
She is my favorite Mexican!
eh1968 2014-08-23
you are so hot, i'd gladly taste and enjoy every inch of your body, those full tits and ass, those eyes, and the smile, you are beautiful jaylene!!!
yesindeed88 2014-06-19
Damn baby you are so entirely delicious. You made me cum and i always get the chills right before i look at your scenes or photos, because i k.ow i am going to see your beautiful nude body accepting a penis, and it gets me every time.
trockero72 2013-10-07
MAMI TIENES UN RICO CULITO PARA METER LA LENGUA Y LUEGO TODO LO QUE SE LLAMA BERGA
ro'sf4l 2012-05-18
Would LOVE to see Jaylene an Katrina Drew do a shoot together..Boggles the mind...
gazzo45 2012-05-06
Beautiful babe - fantastic boobs!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones