Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hannah Claydon Biography

Hannah Claydon
Date added:
20060316
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hannah Claydon 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Wakefield, West Yorkshire 
Date of Birth: March 13, 1985 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Hannah Rachael, Hannah Clayton, Elena C 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2011 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; ears 
Extra text: She has modeled for Only Tease (as Elena C.), Mac & Bumble, Angels in Uniform, curvedfx, UK Upskirts and Score, Loaded, FHM, Nuts, Maxim, Zoo, and Playboy Special Editions.
She began modelling while at college to save money for university. However, rather than go straight to university after her A-levels, she deferred from her Law degree at Oxford to work as a model for the following years.
In 2009 and 2010, Hannah has regularly appeared on British soft porn TV programme and channel, Babestation TV as well as the webcam site, Glamour Stars Live.
 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
542 Rank yesterday 827
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Gemma Massey 4 Ashley Emma 7 Lucy Zara 10 Hannah Claydon 13 Lucy Vixen
2 Caitlin Wynters 5 Alice Goodwin 8 Jaye Rose 11 Charlotte Springer 14 Lilly Roma
3 Emma Leigh 6 Leanne Crow 9 Sarah McDonald 12 Jodie Gasson 15 Georgie Lyall