Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Spencer Dashboard

Harley Spencer
Date added:
20110720
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harley Spencer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Spencer
Aliases:
October Daring
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1990 (25 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
3 Tattoos on my back: 2 butterflies, a series of symbols
along my spine; lower back tattoo; right arm
Social Media:
  • Harley Spencer Twitter
  • Harley Spencer Facebook

Harley Spencer is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on December 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 709th place. She currently has 138 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Spencer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Harley Spencer biography

Latest Harley Spencer Videos (25)

Added on: 2016-04-05 Sweet Harley Spencer puts glass Dildo in her Ass Views 2977 Duration 5:02 Sweet Harley Spencer puts glass Dildo in her Ass
Added on: 2016-03-30 Harley Spencer spreads her Legs and plays with Toy Views 846 Duration 5:00 Harley Spencer spreads her Legs and plays with Toy
Added on: 2016-03-24 Harley Spencer films herself rubbing her Snatch Views 8822 Duration 5:00 Harley Spencer films herself rubbing her Snatch
Added on: 2016-03-18 Harley Spencer toying her Twat wearing Stockings Views 2440 Duration 5:01 Harley Spencer toying her Twat wearing Stockings
Added on: 2016-02-29 Beautiful Babe Harley Spencer plays with her Twat Views 1212 Duration 5:01 Beautiful Babe Harley Spencer plays with her Twat
Added on: 2016-02-23 Harley Spencer spreads her Legs to toy her Snatch Views 1068 Duration 5:01 Harley Spencer spreads her Legs to toy her Snatch
Added on: 2016-02-11 Brunette Babe Harley Spencer pleasuring herself Views 895 Duration 5:01 Brunette Babe Harley Spencer pleasuring herself
Added on: 2016-02-08 Cute Harley Spencer sucks and fucks her Boyfriend Views 5359 Duration 5:03 Cute Harley Spencer sucks and fucks her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-02-05 Hot Harley Spencer fills her Twat with a big Dildo Views 999 Duration 5:01 Hot Harley Spencer fills her Twat with a big Dildo
Added on: 2016-02-02 Harley Spencer makes herself cum using her Fingers Views 2362 Duration 5:02 Harley Spencer makes herself cum using her Fingers

Click here to see all 25 free Harley Spencer Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Harley Spencer's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

RJS12 2016-06-14
She's doing hardcore now? Where?
bouncerchen 2016-01-27
she is doing hardcore now
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-26
Hi Harley! I love your scenes. In your personal life do you like the reverse or inverted missionary position?
FreeOnes_Adam 2015-10-08
Lots of hot links coming in soon! Stay tuned!
lamarwynn 2014-09-08
Vote Harley Spencer most underrated freeones 2014
lamarwynn 2014-09-08
I admit, I love to masterbate to her masterbating videos, ahh so sexy
Mr_Stiffy 2014-09-07
What Rey C said. Love what she does. Basically perfect.
Rey C. 2014-05-16
Ultra cool girl. Pretty, smart and sexy. Does great poses and goes out of her way to please fans.
cronus100 2014-01-04
Harley is a Goddess of Pleasure and Lust. Mesmerising and extremely super sexy. A pleasure to watch and worship
gmlcgond 2013-12-02
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! To a very sexy and beautiful model.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones