Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Kent Dashboard

Harley Kent
Date added:
20110629
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Harley Kent Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Kent
Aliases:
Jada Gold
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oxford
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Symbol under right breast; symbol right wrist; left wrist
Social Media:
  • Harley Kent Facebook

Harley Kent is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Oxford on November 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3079th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Kent is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Harley Kent biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

douggy510 2014-06-12
Dude she had no tits? lol now she does for sure ;)and i must say they look amazing.
mandragola69 2014-05-22
such a shame to ruin a perfect pair of natural tits for those rubber dinghies
leclerc13 2013-07-02
Absolute stunner, perfect pair of fake tits and a gorgeous face
Batou 2012-10-12
stunning ;)
Lancelot1 2012-08-10
That's one of the tastiest looking pussies I've ever seen. I'd lick that for hours!
diamond_dave 2012-07-21
Hot slut, prefer her with the implants too, which is not common
Shadowfax 10 2012-01-22
Harley Kent is stunning though I prefer her with blonde hair. I hope Harley does more photo shoots because I love her photo sets.
jakkals 2012-01-10
loooovvvveeeeee the pussy
TuffyTX 2011-10-09
Incredibly hot! Agree with Tie, definitely better as brunet.
tie1lauj 2011-09-25
This chick is hot. Looks better with dark hair. After seeing her, it makes me want to trade in my Honda for a Harley.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones