Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gigi Ferari Dashboard

Gigi Ferari
Date added:
20110312
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gigi Ferari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gigi Ferari
Aliases:
Gigi Ferrari, FTV Gigi
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jerseyville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Winged heart with lettering on lower back; angel with wings spread between mons and left pelvis; cross with 3 Asian characters surrounding it on right butt cheek; left shoulder blade

Gigi Ferari is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Jerseyville on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6951th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gigi Ferari is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gigi Ferari biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Jack36 2013-01-26
I first saw Gigi on 7 Lives Xposed. The show is crappy, fake, with WWE-style contrived drama, but Gigi as Pam made it somewhat bearable. Unfortunantly, not even she could make it worth watching despite a great effort. I hope to see ALOT more of her.
alanrapper 2012-02-14
She is very pretty in the videos, but inperson she is beautyful with a great personality! ! !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones