Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgie Serino Dashboard

Georgie Serino
Date added:
20120626
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgie Serino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgie Serino
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Gina Serino
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bedfordshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-28-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Left side; lower right of stomach
Social Media:
  • Georgie Serino Twitter

Georgie Serino is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Bedfordshire on January 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4892th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgie Serino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Georgie Serino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Lancelot1 2015-03-12
I love to see her pussy ...
SunfireXD 2013-04-02
She is so cute and sexy. I think Georgie looks a little like Mickie James (female pro wrestler), except Georgie have natural beautiful breasts. :)
robbiej6978 2013-02-15
First saw her as Gina on babestation awesome talent. Extremely hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones