Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felicia Clover Dashboard

Felicia Clover
Date added:
20120807
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Felicia Clover Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felicia Clover
Aliases:
Felicia FTV
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34F-31-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Below her stomach; top left side just above her pussy
Social Media:
  • Felicia Clover Twitter

Felicia Clover is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on September 28, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 688th place. She currently has 83 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felicia Clover is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Felicia Clover biography

Latest Felicia Clover Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-12 Felicia Clover does some sucking and fucking outside by the Pool Views 34190 Duration 12:02 Felicia Clover does some sucking and fucking outside by the Pool
Added on: 2013-03-31 Felicia Clover is hell bent on getting her tight Pussy pounded Views 57745 Duration 8:57 Felicia Clover is hell bent on getting her tight Pussy pounded
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

arthuro 2013-12-02
Wonder why she decided to get a bit fatter. Still like her though.
revolustion 2013-09-29
a big girl but i love seeing that shit jiggle
chubhunter 2013-05-16
fucking awesome i wanna fuck and suck this chunk and blast all over her nice big tits and big ass
gazzo45 2013-05-01
This is one fine young woman!
TITE 2013-05-01
BBW AND I WOLD LOVE TO HIT THAT ASS!!
jcorone2000 2013-04-06
Red head Phat booty P.A.W.G. I luv it.
mattcymru 2013-03-26
theres 2 different bitches on here ? one fat, one not
conway86au 2013-02-25
I now have a new favourite!!! she is amazing
darkent 2012-12-02
Por qué se dejo engordar tanto!?!?!?!?!? POR QUÉEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE?!?!??!?!?! Si estaba tan guapa y buenísima así delgada... es una pena.
sjippen83 2012-11-29
A new star is born! Best ass seen in years!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones