What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Extasi Dolni Biography

Extasi Dolni
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Extasi Dolni 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Poland
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 14, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Marayah, Extasi Si 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34D-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6501 Rank yesterday 11924
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Ella Hughes 4 Ava Dalush 7 Dannii Harwood 10 Anastasia Lux 13 Emelia Paige
2 Beth Lily 5 Anna Lovato 8 Samantha Bentley 11 Melissa Debling 14 Adele Stephens
3 Danniella Levy 6 Sophia Knight 9 Stacy P 12 Brook Little 15 Danielle Maye