Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Lovia Dashboard

Eva Lovia
Date added:
20110424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Lovia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Lovia
Aliases:
Mia Marx
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Eva Lovia Twitter
  • Eva Lovia Tumblr
  • Eva Lovia Instagram

Eva Lovia is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 35th place. She currently has 384 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Lovia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Lovia biography

Latest Eva Lovia Videos (30)

Added on: 2017-10-09 Sexy Eva Lovia slips off Panties and rubs her self Views 10705 Duration 3:02 Sexy Eva Lovia slips off Panties and rubs her self
Added on: 2017-09-29 Horny Eva Lovia getting her tasty Pussy pleased Views 5916 Duration 8:31 Horny Eva Lovia getting her tasty Pussy pleased
Added on: 2017-09-16 Sexy Stunner Eva Lovia gets nailed in the Kitchen Views 15320 Duration 10:09 Sexy Stunner Eva Lovia gets nailed in the Kitchen
Added on: 2017-09-01 Hot Eva Lovia knows how to satisfy an aroused Man Views 6675 Duration 7:22 Hot Eva Lovia knows how to satisfy an aroused Man
Added on: 2017-08-17 Eva Lovia blows a Prick and has her Twat dicked Views 6368 Duration 4:31 Eva Lovia blows a Prick and has her Twat dicked
Added on: 2017-06-25 Eva Lovia gets pounded hard with a massive Member Views 15731 Duration 4:44 Eva Lovia gets pounded hard with a massive Member
Added on: 2017-05-31 Big Butt Babe Eva Lovia loves doing Ass-to-Mouth Views 22841 Duration 2:04 Big Butt Babe Eva Lovia loves doing Ass-to-Mouth
Added on: 2017-04-24 Horny Slut Eva Lovia plays with a thick Pecker Views 25864 Duration 5:05 Horny Slut Eva Lovia plays with a thick Pecker
Added on: 2016-12-19 Hottie Eva Lovia enjoys hard drilling from behind Views 30613 Duration 2:15 Hottie Eva Lovia enjoys hard drilling from behind
Added on: 2016-09-16 Sexy Eva Lovia gets Massage and tries a large Dong Views 50858 Duration 10:14 Sexy Eva Lovia gets Massage and tries a large Dong

Click here to see all 30 free Eva Lovia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 106 comments)

JohnAsh 2017-09-22
Apologies for the last post...I know she says on twitter she doesn't but Kingsley international have her escorting. I've just tried to book so I'll see what happens,...stiff at the thought!
JohnAsh 2017-08-26
?girlid=507 How cool is this!
warmest.blue 2017-07-30
really one of the sexiest pornstars EVER
Fordred 2017-06-22
?? Go the the Temple of Iron. ?? Stop watching porn. ?? Behead those who insult Varg Vikernes. ?? Stay disciplined. ?? Eat spinach everyday to hit your micronutrients.?
mazy007 2017-06-18
at last she doing anal sex i like she doing DP and interical anal
howell1018 2017-06-03
Slut/whore needs to take more cock in her cunt/pussy/twat/vagina.
Danoof 2017-05-18
Thank you, SavageVandal. I've been saying the same thing for years now. Color shouldn't matter, but unfortunately, it does to some people. That will never change.
natureboy88 2017-05-11
Cute girl, too bad she has accepted the blacked tattoo on her forehead.
SavageVandal 2017-05-02
Mom fucks son/SEXY, girl goes black your grossed out??? you may want to seek professional help for your issues!
SavageVandal 2017-05-02
I find it funny how some people who are into some REALLY twisted fantasies & fetishes i.e. incest,prolapse, gaping, splooging & a whole legion of others lose their FUCKING MINDS when a white girl fucks a black man!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones