Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Angelina Dashboard

Eva Angelina
Date added:
20040317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Angelina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Angelina
Aliases:
Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; left eyebrow; both nipples
Tattoos:
Back of neck; half-sleeve with large skull on right upper arm; heart with devil horns on left breast
Social Media:
  • Eva Angelina Twitter
  • Eva Angelina Facebook
  • Eva Angelina MySpace
  • Eva Angelina Instagram

Eva Angelina is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on March 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 223th place. She currently has 1421 gallery links and 89 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Angelina is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Eva Angelina biography

Latest Eva Angelina Videos (89)

Added on: 2017-09-22 Eva Angelina bounces on her Boyfriend's huge Dong Views 1263 Duration 2:00 Eva Angelina bounces on her Boyfriend's huge Dong
Added on: 2017-09-11 Eva Angelina takes a big Rod up her tight Butthole Views 8451 Duration 4:30 Eva Angelina takes a big Rod up her tight Butthole
Added on: 2017-09-04 Stunning Eva Angelina rides a Member for a Facial Views 5462 Duration 11:40 Stunning Eva Angelina rides a Member for a Facial
Added on: 2017-04-03 Eva Angelina warms up her Cunt for a hardcore Sex Views 12028 Duration 12:37 Eva Angelina warms up her Cunt for a hardcore Sex
Added on: 2017-03-22 Eva Angelina and her BFF plowed by long Schlong Views 16869 Duration 5:11 Eva Angelina and her BFF plowed by long Schlong
Added on: 2017-02-20 Eva Angelina gets massive Dick in all her Holes   Views 8019 Duration 3:06 Eva Angelina gets massive Dick in all her Holes
Added on: 2017-01-06 Hot Eva Angelina plowed hard wearing thigh Highs Views 16087 Duration 9:33 Hot Eva Angelina plowed hard wearing thigh Highs
Added on: 2016-12-26 Sexy Eva Angelina gets double penetrated in Prison Views 7429 Duration 3:04 Sexy Eva Angelina gets double penetrated in Prison
Added on: 2016-12-11 Lovely Eva Angelina has wild Sex with ebony Stud Views 8478 Duration 5:00 Lovely Eva Angelina has wild Sex with ebony Stud
Added on: 2016-10-12 Nasty Eva Angelina sucks Cock and gets fucked hard Views 14463 Duration 5:04 Nasty Eva Angelina sucks Cock and gets fucked hard

Click here to see all 89 free Eva Angelina Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Eva Angelina photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Eva Angelina Official Site Review

Eva Angelina rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Eva Angelina XXX.com is a fine, if small, site as far as the actual content is concerned here. Then again, Eva doesn't do bad performances so that really is a sure-fire thing. But the site needs to be growing a fair bit quicker than this considering the profile of its star and really it just feels like a simple collection of her content rather than a dedicated personality site. Her fans, like me, could reasonably have expected a fair bit more from this. Visit Eva Angelina

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 126 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-03-14
Happy birthday Eva!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
true legend of porn...fantastic performer
jayrey82 2016-03-14
Happy Birthday Eva!
Sourcoke240 2016-02-29
So glad she's out of retirement. Sexiest girl on the planet. Please do more interracial!!
mykranili 2016-02-02
who the hell cares about her hair and tats. if you pushed yourself into her hot pussy, gave her the in N out and buried your face in her tits would you be thinking about her hair and tats? focus guys...
okieknight 2015-10-08
Amazing babe
JArhturRank 2014-09-06
What the hell has happened to her with the tattoos and punk hairdo? Yep, skanky just about describes her now.
Azrayl 2014-03-15
pretty skanky now
starfight22 2013-12-23
thought she retired?
revolustion 2013-09-29
gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones