Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica Campbell Dashboard

Erica Campbell
Date added:
20010928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Campbell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Campbell
Aliases:
Erica Rose Campbell, Barbara Walker
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Deerfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erica Campbell MySpace

Erica Campbell is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Deerfield on May 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 140th place. She currently has 300 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Campbell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erica Campbell biography

Latest Erica Campbell Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-10-26 Pinup Legend Erica Campbell in incredible Stripshow and Lapdance Views 66303 Duration 3:29 Pinup Legend Erica Campbell in incredible Stripshow and Lapdance
Added on: 2012-07-11 Erica Campbell shows her amazing set of Tits Views 62653 Duration 2:05 Erica Campbell shows her amazing set of Tits
Added on: 2012-07-05 Sexy and busty Erica Campbell squeezes her big Chest Views 97127 Duration 3:04 Sexy and busty Erica Campbell squeezes her big Chest
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Erica Campbell photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Erica Campbell Official Site Review

Erica Campbell rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I have really enjoyed the members area of Erica Campbell, not only because she is a smoking hot girl but because they have done a very good job when it comes to browsing all areas and content is presented in a nice way as well. The video clips are sexy and exciting and in many of them you will see Erica having fun with her hot girl friends as well. The picutre sets also have the ZIP download option. Visit Erica Campbell

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 86 comments)

teueur 2014-04-15
The perfect angel!!!
ejcpa 2013-10-12
Another hottie. No need to do hard core.
Mymessages74 2013-02-26
I'll never forget the day I first saw Erica whilst browsing the porno mags at my local newsagents. I was blown away by her amazing face & mesmerizing body. Those tits & that juicy pussy. I had a hard-on for the rest of the day. Wish she'd done hardcore!
rugo 2013-01-23
One of the sexiest babe in the world. She is just perfect, woman to live your life with. I love Erica
mykranili 2012-10-29
She's so perfect she should be crucified on an altar of sex so that every man and woman under god can worship and experience her for themsevles; who among us wouldn't give up our entire life just to lick her sweet, perfect pussy...
averagejoe 2012-09-07
I really would realize how silly religion is and come back. I miss her and that perfectly beautiful body. I love you Erica! You are my favorite woman of all time
Belinea64 2012-07-25
Cute and beautiful wife with a lot of sex appeal and the hope for to see more not only bikini and striptease pics. Do it ...
teueur 2012-07-17
Sexy Angel!
Jonnyfie989 2012-07-14
Beauty...pure beauty!
teueur 2012-07-08
Heaven´s bite!!! My favorite!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones