Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Leigh Dashboard

Emma Leigh
Date added:
20120730
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Leigh
Aliases:
Tessa Thrills
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Basildon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34G-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emma Leigh Twitter
  • Emma Leigh Facebook
  • Emma Leigh Instagram

Emma Leigh is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Basildon on January 10, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 33th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Leigh biography

Latest Emma Leigh Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-07-13 Emma Leigh gets jizzed after riding Farmer's Cock Views 6166 Duration 10:08 Emma Leigh gets jizzed after riding Farmer's Cock
Added on: 2015-09-28 Horny Emma Leigh blows Dong and fucks like a Slut Views 44933 Duration 5:00 Horny Emma Leigh blows Dong and fucks like a Slut
Added on: 2014-07-09 Amazing Emma Leigh gets Cumshot after intense Sex Views 40602 Duration 12:18 Amazing Emma Leigh gets Cumshot after intense Sex
Added on: 2014-04-12 Emma Leigh takes a large Schlong between her Legs Views 29366 Duration 14:24 Emma Leigh takes a large Schlong between her Legs
Added on: 2014-01-27 Emma Leigh gets her Muff rough penetrated outdoors Views 49839 Duration 3:04 Emma Leigh gets her Muff rough penetrated outdoors
Added on: 2013-11-17 Brunette Emma Leigh takes it rough from behind Views 44269 Duration 3:04 Brunette Emma Leigh takes it rough from behind
Added on: 2013-09-10 Emma Leigh puts her Pussy in the Line of Fire Views 35866 Duration 3:05 Emma Leigh puts her Pussy in the Line of Fire
Added on: 2013-07-04 Emma Leigh tries on some Clothes and some fucking Dick Views 72269 Duration 3:05 Emma Leigh tries on some Clothes and some fucking Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

zero the hero 2016-06-28
she is back
laidoff2 2016-04-28
Come back Emma! Those big bouncy titties and the sounds you make when a cock is slamming that luscious pussy, perfect!
fliphedd7 2016-03-11
Love al-most everything about EL--- freckles, eyes, skin, booty, fact that she really does look like Alison T's sis (thank u, bjenki1), &, duh, 34G'S (NATURAL)--- EXCEPT the part on her Twitter page that says "EX porn star"...
JayWalker88 2015-12-31
She is perfect
jret84 2015-01-17
This woman looks perfect.
bjenki1 2014-12-30
Emma - please do a ffm scene with Alison Tyler. You two look strikingly similar and it would be like watching two hot sisters get fucked together. WOW!!!!
diamond_dave 2014-12-29
Abso-Fucking-lutley Beautiful
eh1968 2014-07-25
so hot, very fuckable
whiteboyracer 2014-06-19
absolute stunning whore
douggy510 2014-06-17
Holy shit she is sooo freakin' beautiful, i love women that have some meat on their bones. ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones