Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Jayne Green Dashboard

Emma Jayne Green
Date added:
20111120
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Emma Jayne Green Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Jayne Green
Aliases:
Emma Green
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1986 (28 years old)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emma Jayne Green Facebook

Emma Jayne Green is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born on June 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2570th place. She currently has 46 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Jayne Green is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Jayne Green biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

JArhturRank 2014-08-08
Very nice too. Looks like she knows her way around a cock
fxxx1981 2014-07-19
She is a perfect natural! Specially her ass is make me wanna grab her and squeeze it hard all the time.
Lupercal 2014-04-10
Seriously sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones