Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emily Shaw Dashboard

Emily Shaw
Date added:
20120210
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emily Shaw Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emily Shaw
Aliases:
Emily S., Emily Florence, Emily Florence Shaw, Kimberley D., Emily Agnes
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redhill
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30DD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emily Shaw Twitter
  • Emily Shaw Facebook

Emily Shaw is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Redhill on July 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 691th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emily Shaw is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emily Shaw biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Apparently someone reported me because I'm a 16-year-old male jacking off to beautiful women. Well I'm back, to do what I do best, stroke to hotties.
johnnypatel 2014-09-03
living beauty on earth
milesobrian 2014-07-31
The photos with the wonderful Emily in glasses...so beautiful!
Lancelot1 2014-07-06
seriously beautiful woman. can't say enough about her.
emilyshawfans 2014-04-03
she twitter cannot browse
harpeetb 2014-03-29
she is one hot babe. perfect body.
gazzo45 2013-08-22
Babe, you are unbelievably beautiful!
modelagent_4u 2013-05-27
Emily Shaw exemplifies 100% pure female perfection, naturally.
taconinja1984 2012-08-31
Her beauty is dangerous...oh my
taconinja1984 2012-08-31
Her beauty is dangerous...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones