Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elizabeth Starr Dashboard

Elizabeth Starr
Date added:
20011206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elizabeth Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elizabeth Starr
Aliases:
Elizabeth Star, Elisabeth Star
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36L >-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left leg
Social Media:
  • Elizabeth Starr Facebook

Elizabeth Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on August 11, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3080th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elizabeth Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elizabeth Starr biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Kingbeef75 2014-06-06
I love every inch of her! I love her newer and bigger tits! I hope she continues to grow! She is one of my all time favorite augmented big tited milfs! I think she is perfect from head to toe, I'd love to lick suck and fuck those perfect tits, Marry me!!!
...breasts, real *hard
She really fucked herself. But, I'd still love to slam her, and slam myself into her breast, real heard.
em1 2010-08-10
This huge boobed gal lives up to the acronym, MILF. I'd like to take a ride!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones