Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danielle Bux Biography

Danielle Bux
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Danielle Bux 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: Wales 
Place of Birth: Cardiff 
Date of Birth: June 15, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Danielle Maria Lineker 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-25-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13625 Rank yesterday 13347
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Lucy Zara 4 Ashley Emma 7 Charlotte Springer 10 Sarah McDonald 13 Tommie Jo
2 Emma Leigh 5 Leanne Crow 8 Charley Atwell 11 Cara Brett 14 Lilly Roma
3 Gemma Massey 6 Katie Thornton 9 Jodie Gasson 12 Jess Davies 15 Alice Goodwin