Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Doris Ivy Dashboard

Doris Ivy
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Doris Ivy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Doris Ivy
Aliases:
Gina Gerson
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Doris Ivy Twitter

Doris Ivy is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on May 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 109th place. She currently has 399 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Doris Ivy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Doris Ivy biography

Latest Doris Ivy Videos (57)

Added on: 2015-06-26 Skinny Gal Doris Ivy gets her Ass drilled outdoors Views 11062 Duration 6:50 Skinny Gal Doris Ivy gets her Ass drilled outdoors
Added on: 2015-06-14 Hot Doris Ivy looks great masturbating in Lingerie Views 6036 Duration 6:21 Hot Doris Ivy looks great masturbating in Lingerie
Added on: 2015-05-21 Doris Ivy enjoys some Anal in hot three way Sex Views 16019 Duration 6:29 Doris Ivy enjoys some Anal in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2015-04-15 Teen Doris Ivy gives her Man a BJ then screws Views 5578 Duration 6:06 Teen Doris Ivy gives her Man a BJ then screws
Added on: 2015-04-08 Cute Doris Ivy penetrated hard in POV Style Video Views 8696 Duration 6:07 Cute Doris Ivy penetrated hard in POV Style Video
Added on: 2015-03-04 Sexy Babe Doris Ivy gets Ass fucked by a fat Boner Views 11330 Duration 5:00 Sexy Babe Doris Ivy gets Ass fucked by a fat Boner
Added on: 2015-02-20 Stunning Doris Ivy wets her sexy Body with a Hose Views 9925 Duration 6:05 Stunning Doris Ivy wets her sexy Body with a Hose
Added on: 2015-02-12 Cute Doris Ivy gets on Top and rides a Guy's Dick Views 9503 Duration 5:00 Cute Doris Ivy gets on Top and rides a Guy's Dick
Added on: 2015-02-07 Sexy Doris Ivy gets banged by her Lover's hot Boss Views 6195 Duration 6:06 Sexy Doris Ivy gets banged by her Lover's hot Boss
Added on: 2015-02-04 Doris Ivy rides Cock in a hot three way Sex Scene Views 15389 Duration 5:37 Doris Ivy rides Cock in a hot three way Sex Scene

Click here to see all 57 free Doris Ivy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

ilovetolickwomen 2015-05-03
Doris Ivy Is HOT, SEXY & BEAUTIFUL She Can Suck & Fuck My Cock & Swallow My Load ANYTIME SHE WANTS TO
e_glaeser 2015-04-05
All good comments , but I think Doris fucks just simply like and the openings in each of their
kenj74 2015-03-31
She is perfect the way she is. I hope she doesn't change a thing.
KingPorn 2015-01-09
If only Lexi Belle took it in the ass like her! This little Russian has an elastic asshole. It's amazing the size she can take, and that little butthole puckers back up! Lexi is beautiful, and very boring.
bobT2277 2015-01-06
wow...this girl is incredible : in each situation (anal, bj, lesbian,...) she's so hot, sexy and desirable...a real cute slut !
Cherry Coke 2014-07-26
She's the Russian Lexi Belle!
Damashi63 2014-04-15
Stunning, but a little bit too skinny
Belinea64 2013-11-09
Tight and narrow slut, it will be fun to stretch her.
milesobrian 2013-05-17
Fresh 22 years old today! Happy b-day Doris with the sweet clitoris!
camplo72 2013-04-09
yummyliciousness
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones