Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Donna Marie Dashboard

Donna Marie
Date added:
20050309
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Donna Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Donna Marie
Aliases:
Charmaine, Donna Ibbotson, Donna, Jamie Woods
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nottingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32EE-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two symbols right of navel

Donna Marie is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Nottingham on June 28, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2206th place. She currently has 108 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Donna Marie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Donna Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Lupercal 2012-11-01
This girl has a mouth like a sewer and an arsehole made for fucking....she is one horny filthy British anal whore....and I think she's fantastic!!
dpexpert 2012-06-04
great interracial dp´s!
eldesgraciado 2010-05-27
love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones