Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danni King Dashboard

Danni King
Date added:
20110628
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Danni King Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Danni King
Aliases:
Danni Morgan
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-27-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Danni King Twitter
  • Danni King Facebook

Danni King is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Surrey on March 12, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3139th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Danni King is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Danni King biography

Latest Danni King Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-31 Flawless Danni King posing in bright pink Lingerie Views 2368 Duration 2:56 Flawless Danni King posing in bright pink Lingerie
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

tony1967 2014-12-08
This babe needs to learn how to suck cock very pretty very girl next store or the girl you wished lived next door so you can stick your cock in her but I love this girl's natural looks and beauty definitely a beauty on a real level
capmann1880 2014-10-30
At least she shows a bit of twat. I love these natural British girls--just wish they would show a little more pussy and asshole!
Bdogg420 2014-07-04
Danni,hope the best for u!
milesobrian 2014-04-28
Danni really can make love to the camera...keep it up and we'll keep it up too!
kratos316 2014-04-27
Something really special about british sluts!
tman_18 2011-10-30
mmmmmmmm goooood! Very hott babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones